Toggle navigation
Sign In
Microsoccer
Fall 2017
Event Info
Calendar Feed
Print Schedule
1st Deschamps Stars
1st- JCCSF Blue Dolphins
1st SFGE B Knights
1st SFGE B SFS Bears
1st SFGE B Sharks
1st SFGE CL Wildcats
1st SFGE CL Wolves
1st SFGE G Dolphins
1st SFGE SHB Cyclones
1st SFGE SHB Earthquakes
1st SFGE SHB Hurricane
AFY Dragons
Alamo Alligators
Alamo Gators
Alvarado Cougar Cubs
Alvarado Cougars White
Alvarado Mighty Cougars
Alvarado Red Cougars
Argonne Wolfpack
Argonne Wolfpack 1st Graders
Aviators
AVS Aviators Pilots
AVS Aviators Wings
Black Cougars
Blue Lightning
Brandeis Lions
Brandeis Mighty Lions
CACS Dragons
CAIS Firedragons Gold
CAIS Firedragons K
CAIS Firedragons Red
CAIS Firedragons Red
CAIS Firedragons Red
CDS-Coyotes
CDS Red Dragons
CDS Swooping Eagles
CDS Wolf Pack
Ceratopsians
CES Glitter Unicorns
CIS Phoenix
Clarendon Cannonballs
Clarendon Coyotes
Clarendon Fireballs
Clarendon Hawks
Clarendon Heroes
Clarendon Huskies
Clarendon Tsunamis
Coed STM Kinder Junior Broncos
Convent Bears
Convent Cubs
Convent Lions
Convent Stars
Convent Super Strikers
CRSA BULLDOGS
CRSA BULLDOGS 1
CSB EAGLES
CSB Hawks
Cubs
Cubs 1
DFES FeLions
Dragons
ELC Golden Cheetahs
Fairmount Falcons
FAIS Jaguars
FAIS Les Blancs
FAIS Les Bleus
FAIS Les Rouges
FC Sunnyside
First Skoth
Glen Park Coyotes
Grattan Chimps Blue
Grattan Chimps Yellow
Grattan Grizzlies
Grattan Jellyfish FC
Grattan Rainbow Unicorns
Hamlin Cheetahs
Hamlin Lions
HMCRA Penguins
Honey Bees
Jamestown Junior Warriors
Jefferson Jets
Kinder SFGE CL Wolves
Kinder SFGE CL Wolves 2
Kinder SFGE SHB Red Lions
Kinder Sharks
Kittredge Coyotes
K- JCCSF Flash
K- JCCSF Pumas
K- JCCSF Zoom
Lafayette Dolphins
Lightning Bolts
Lions
Little Jaguars
Live Oak Kinders
Los Jaguares
Los Tigres
Marshall Mustangs
McCoppin Dragons
McKinley Meteorites
McKinley Strikers
McKinley Strikers-K
Microcosmos
Miraloma Fire Dragons
Miraloma Ice Dragons
Miraloma Kicking Dragons
Miraloma Mighty Dragons
Miraloma Soaring Dragons
Mission SF Ninos D'Oro
Mission SF Ninos D'Oro Jr
MPS Panteras Rojas
MPS Thunderous Panteras
NDV Blue Dragons
NDV Dragons Blue
NDV Dragons Gold
NDV Dragons White
New School Fireballs-1st
New School Fireballs- K
Oaks FC Green
Oaks FC White
Panthers
Panthers (Holy Name)
Peabody Orcas 1st Blue
Peabody Orcas 1st Coed Green
Peabody Orcas K Blue
Peabody Orcas K Green
PKS 1st Pandas
PKS Kinder Pandas
PKS Pre-K Pandas
Pre-K- JCCSF Ducks
Pre-K- JCCSF Raccoons
Ragazzi Feroci
REAL FC HAWKS
Roar FC Academy 10G Blue
Roar FC Academy 10G Red
Roar FC Academy K Blue
Roaring Lions
Rooftop Ravens
Rooftop Redtails
Rooftop River Otters
Rooftop Rockets
SB cubs 3
SBS Girl Cubs
SC Charmers
SC Cheetahs
SC Fighting Irish
SC Jaguars
SC Leprechauns
SC Mighty Irish
SFB SHAMROCKS
SFB SHAMROCKS 1
SFDS Green Dolphins
SF.FC SHOOTING STARS
SFFS After Shocks
SFFS Blue Flames
SFFS Friendly Flames
SFFS Quakes
SFFS Super Friends
SF INTER
SF Schoolhouse Thunder
SF SupaStars
SF Wave
SHB Lions
SHB Mighty Lions
SHB Roaring Lions
Sherman Sharks
SK Kiwi Birds
Sloat Seals
Soccer Kids of the Hill
SSPP Eagles
Star Hawks 1
Star Hawks K Blue
Star Hawks K Gold
Starr King Hawks
St Brendan Cubs K team 1
St. Brendan K Team 2
St. Brigid Blue Angels
STM Junior Broncos
St. Philip Bruins
St. Philip K Bruins
Sts Peter and Paul Eagles
Sunnyside Eagles
Sunset Gold Stars
Sunset Super Stars
Sunset Tsunamis
SVDP K Thunder
SVDP K Vikings
SVdP Lightning
SVdP Thunder
SVdP Vikings
Synergy Wolves
TECA Panthers
THS Pumas 26
Town School Argentina
Town School Atletico Madrid
Town School Bayern Munich
Town School Brazil
Town School Monaco
Town School Spain
West Portal Lightning Panthers
West Portal Panthers
West Portal Purple Panthers
West Portal Thunder Panthers
xx-1st Grade Boys A
xx-1st Grade Boys B
xx-1st Grade Boys C
xx-1st Grade Boys D
xx-1st Grade Boys E
xx-1st Grade Boys F
xx-1st Grade Coed A
xx-1st Grade Coed B
xx-1st Grade Coed C
xx-1st Grade Coed D
xx-1st Grade Coed E
xx-1st Grade Coed F
xx-1st Grade Coed G
xx-1st Grade Girls A
xx-1st Grade Girls B
xx-1st Grade Girls C
xx-1st Grade Girls D
xx-Kindergarten Boys A
xx-Kindergarten Boys B
xx-Kindergarten Coed A
xx-Kindergarten Coed B
xx-Kindergarten Coed C
xx-Kindergarten Coed D
xx-Kindergarten Coed E
xx-Kindergarten Coed F
xx-Kindergarten Coed G
xx-Kindergarten Coed H
xx-Kindergarten Coed I
xx-Pre-K A
xx-Kindergarten Girls A
xx-Division
Little Rec Field 1/2
Little Rec Field 3/4
Little Rec Field 5/6
Marina Green Field 1/2
Marina Green Field 3/4
Marina Green Field 7/8
Marina Green Field 9/10
Marina Green Field 1/2 8AM
Marina Green Field 3/4 8AM
Marina Green Field 5/6 8AM
Marina Green Field 7/8 8AM
West Sunset Field 1/2
West Sunset Field 3/4
West Sunset Field 5/6
Standings
Past matches
×
Past games are hidden.
Show them?
Load slice
Load full schedule
Share
Scan to view online
leaguelobster.com/275500/
×
Alert Form
Add an alert, announcement or message anywhere in your schedule.
×
Close
Choose print options
How would you like to print your schedule?
With standings
No standings
Paper standings / tally table
Font size:
%
Spacing:
Print
×
Short URL
Copy and share the schedule link below:
leaguelobster.com/275500/
×
Contact organizers